Stand: 15.05.20, 18:00 Uhr

Kurs / Fachlehrer/in Gruppe A Gruppe B
D LK 1 (SB) Akkaya, Yaren – Küppers, Marie (11) Maghroum, Hassan – von den Driesch, Lena (12)
D LK 2 (PE) Assenheimer, Nicole – Meissner, Julian (12) Pazulla, Jonathan – Zabeli, Marinela (12)
E LK 1 (JUA) Bozaci, Semih – Nachtmann, Adrian (9) Nitze, Finn – Vural, Selimhan (9)
E LK 2 (JA) Bozic, Kira – Kämpgen, Tom (8) Kemp, Chantal – Weber, Liam (9)
E LK 3 (BU) Bilgin, Didem – Liebeton, Shivaun (8) Marticke, Robin – Zabeli, Marinela (9)
EK LK 1 (LEF) Bozaci, Semih – Klich, Danny (10) Korkmaz, Mehdihan – Weber, Liam (9)
GE LK 1 (KN) Akbas, Kubilay – Krienke, Tim (9) Mohr, Antonia – Ünal, Tanur (9)
SW LK 1 (HOU) Assenheimer, Nicole – Martino, Nico (9) Meissner, Julian – Vural, Selimhan (10)
M LK 1 (KRE) Akbas, Kubilay – Kroppach, Jan (13) Martino, Nico – Weber, Celina (14)
BI LK 1 (NP) Gesamter Kurs: 12
SP LK 1(VO) Balo, David – Nürenberg, Lukas (13) Osorio-Osorio, Karolina – Weber, Celina (13)
D GK 1 (HOU) Bozacih, Semih – Lambertz, Meret (12) Merja, Marsela – Weber, Liam (11)
D GK 2 (UB) Böhm, Marius – Krause, Neil (13) Kuprianuk, Anastasia – Vural, Selimhan (12)
E GK 1 (LE) Akkaya, Yaren – Jansen, Jessica (10) Klaßen, Maxima – von den Driesch, Lena (11)
E GK 2 (BN) Akbas, Kubilay – Nürenberg, Lukas (11) Peters, Josina – Weber, Celina (11)
S0 GK 1 (VO) Akkaya, Yaren – Milic, Katarina (13) Müller, Luke – Zabeli, Marinela (13)
S0 GK 2 (MIN) Assenheimer, Nicole – Klich, Danny (13) Korkmaz, Mehdihan – Weber, Liam (14)
EK GK 2 (SAL) Assenheimer, Nicole – Martino, Nico (10) Meissner, Julian – von Wirth, Pia (9)
GE GK 1 (KN) Bleimling, Johanna – Müller, Luke (13) Nitze, Finn – Sodekamp, Eva (13)
PA GK 1 (PZ) Bilgin, Didem – Pricken, Louisa (12) Randarevitch, Diana – Zabeli, Marinela (10)
SW GK 1 (POR) Akkaya, Yaren – Hannak, Matin (10) Jansen, Alison – Zabeli, Marinela (11)
SW GK 2 (SB) Bilgin, Didem – Klich, Danny (11) Korkmaz, Mehdihan – Thelen, Alexander (11)
M GK 1 (SJK) Bilgin, Didem – Laumen, Felix (12) Lückge, Kira – Singh, Jas-Karan (12)
M GK 2 (SND) Akkaya, Yaren – Küppers, Marie (11) Lambertz, Meret – Zabeli, Marinela (11)
M GK 4 (SG) Assenheimer, Nicole – Mencel, Josephine (12) Nürenberg, Lukas – Vural, Selimhan (11)
PH GK 1 (TRE) Akbas, Kubilay- Kensy, Eric (11) Kisser, Elias – von Wirth, Pia (10)
PH GK 2 (SG) Bleimling, Johanna – Martino, Nico (10) Neuhaus, Franziska – von den Driesch, Lena (9)
BI GK 1 (DO) Assenheimer, Nicole – Klich, Danny (11) Korkmaz, Mehdihan – von Wirth, Pia (11)
BI GK 2 (NP) Bilgin, Didem – Mohr, Antonia (11) Peters, Josina – Weber, Celina (11)
BI GK 3 (PW) Akkaya, Yaren – Marticke, Robin (12) Meissner, Maja – Zabeli, Marinela (12)
IF GK 1 (LE) Ganzer Kurs (10)
ER GK 1 (OTO) Bozic, Kira – Kisser, Elias (9) Lambertz, Merit – Weber, Celina (9)
L Gk 1 (SJ) Akbas – Pey (9) Pütz – Ünal (9)
Pl Gk 1 (RH) Akkaya – Nachtmann (14) Nitze – Weber (15)
Pl Gk 2 (RH) Akbas – Korkmaz (14) Lüttke – Zabeli (14)